Required information

Billing Address:

  Na Větrově 34, 142 20 Praha 4, ČR
ID 25077155
VAT Reg.No. CZ25077155
Data Box (ISDS): dkbdvbp

Bank Correspondence:

Komerční banka, a.s. Nuselská 94/603, 145 06 Praha 4, ČR
SWIFT KOMBCZPP
Bank Code 0100
Account No.(CZK) 66643041
IBAN (CZK) CZ2201000000000066643041
Account No.(EUR) 6299920297
IBAN (EUR) CZ9601000000006299920297
Account No.(USD) 19-9211260217
IBAN (USD) CZ4101000000199211260217