Company Headquarters

ELCOM, a.s.

Lomnického 1705/9
140 00
Praha 4
Czech Republic
Phone: +420 558 279 902
View Map

Chief Executive Officer and Member of the Board

doc. Ing. Daniel Kaminský, CSc.

Vice-executive Officer and Member of the Board

Ing. Aleš Kraus

Secretary of CEO

Ing. Michaela Oháňková +420 558 279 902 Fax: +420 226 015 654

Secretary of Vice-executive Officer

Eva Špačková +420 558 279 880

Drives Division

Asistentka ředitele

Applied Electronics Division

Recepční DAE +420 558 279 800

Virtual Instrumentation Division

Recepční DVI +420 558 279 900 Fax: +420 226 015 654

Manufacturing Division

Recepční DVR +420 558 279 890

Economics Department

Ing. Lucie Morávková +420 558 279 922
Irena Kameníková +420 558 279 870

Billing Address:

  Lomnického 1705/9, 140 00 Praha 4, ČR
ID 25077155
VAT Reg.No. CZ25077155
Data Box (ISDS): dkbdvbp

Bank Correspondence:

Komerční banka, a.s. Nuselská 94/603, 145 06 Praha 4, ČR
SWIFT KOMBCZPP
Bank Code 0100
Account No.(CZK) 66643041
IBAN (CZK) CZ2201000000000066643041
Account No.(EUR) 6299920297
IBAN (EUR) CZ9601000000006299920297
Account No.(USD) 19-9211260217
IBAN (USD) CZ4101000000199211260217